October 16, 2026

McDonald’s Amusements
3061 Mt. Zion Rd.
Little River, SC 29566843-399-3930www.mbpool.com

Location Stats Report for HERE26 – IM HERE IN HOUSE 26 NEW

Report Date: 10/16/2026 2:48 PM

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

TeamGamesWinsLosses
Division: A
TY N AUSTIN24017466
JOHNNY N ALLEN24016674
STAN N TIM24016674
DUSTIN N BILL225125100
LANE N DYLAN24084156
TAVAUGHN N DEBBIE22582143
CODY N TOM1657887
BRANDON N CASANDRA24070170
DALTON N ANDREYA22569156
ALEX N CHRIS905139

Last Match Results

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
JOHNNY N ALLENLANE N DYLAN10/13/20265151410
TAVAUGHN N DEBBIEBRANDON N CASANDRA10/06/20269151230
TY N AUSTINSTAN N TIM10/13/2026415870
DUSTIN N BILLLANE N DYLAN10/06/2026915780
STAN N TIMTY N AUSTIN10/13/2026415780
ALEX N CHRISSTAN N TIM7/21/202699154110
DALTON N ANDREYADUSTIN N BILL9/29/20268154110
BRANDON N CASANDRATAVAUGHN N DEBBIE10/06/20269153120
CODY N TOMTY N AUSTIN8/25/20263152130
LANE N DYLANJOHNNY N ALLEN10/13/20265151140

Most Improved Players for week 9, All X01 games:

PlayerTeamPrevious PPDPPDPPD Improvement
STAN WATFORDSTAN N TIM25.0725.250.18
TAVAUGHN GAINESTAVAUGHN N DEBBIE17.3717.440.07

All X01 games, sorted by PPD:

PlayerTeamRankPPDGamWinHATT809DO10D11D12D3BD5ROLTonHTonHsTHsO
CHRIS GROMLEYDUSTIN N BILL131.4263500000017015060
DRAYSTAN N TIM227.9263600000009015028
TY KINGTY N AUSTIN327.7978373800000311815180171
JOHNNY RUIZJOHNNY N ALLEN425.698038310000001982160160
STAN WATFORDSTAN N TIM525.256429170000001910150146
TIM JOHNSONSTAN N TIM625.115626110000003870150132
CASH JAYSTAN N TIM723.743416120000001440150108
AUSTIN KINGTY N AUSTIN823.267837130000002912160122
RICH BUCKBRANDON N CASANDRA922.2542100000003015038
CHRIS ANDREAALEX N CHRIS1022.1520720000000220150100
ALAN LANGJOHNNY N ALLEN1122.10803680000000960150122
TOM WALKERCODY N TOM1222.075620120000000570150100
DEREK MOSNOTTY N AUSTIN1321.8542000000005012050
TRAVIS SCHNELLERDUSTIN N BILL1421.84241250000001270150103
ALEX ORLANDOALEX N CHRIS1521.4628136000000021015093
KIREAN KANEALEX N CHRIS1621.0164000000006011682
CODY BARNESCODY N TOM1720.3054166000000039015061
DUSTIN WHITEDUSTIN N BILL1820.14522150000001360150122
DANNY BLANE N DYLAN1918.3542000000001013840
BILL DAVISDUSTIN N BILL2018.34622510000000380150130
LANE JACKSONLANE N DYLAN2117.7680203000000045116094
TAVAUGHN GAINESTAVAUGHN N DEBBIE2217.4472202000000027015074
BRANDON MORRISBRANDON N CASANDRA2316.7440132000000013015083
DALTON ENDICOTTDALTON N ANDREYA2416.32701700000000310130104
DARIEN MARENOALEX N CHRIS2516.2162000000101115325
DYLAN STRICKLANDLANE N DYLAN2616.0676201000000027015092
DEBBIE WITMANTAVAUGHN N DEBBIE2715.9578230000000028117472
CASANDRA GILBERTBRANDON N CASANDRA2815.0678121000000021015064
ANDREYA BERRYDALTON N ANDREYA2914.5162100000000017012739
AUBREEBRANDON N CASANDRA3014.30347000000006011651
DAVIDDUSTIN N BILL3113.746000000000201060
GEORGEBRANDON N CASANDRA3213.6741000000001010819
TALON WALLDALTON N ANDREYA3313.08183000000003010924

Most Improved Players for week 9, All Cricket games:

PlayerTeamPrevious MPRMPRMPR Improvement
STAN WATFORDSTAN N TIM2.652.690.04
JOHNNY RUIZJOHNNY N ALLEN2.882.910.03

All Cricket games, sorted by MPR:

PlayerTeamRankMPRGamWinASTHATWHS5MR6MR7MR8MR9MRSSPRE
TY KINGTY N AUSTIN13.44965623736637434115.117
CHRIS GROMLEYDUSTIN N BILL23.0562000521013.750
JOHNNY RUIZJOHNNY N ALLEN32.9196571393703225074.008
DRAYSTAN N TIM42.8964210422003.833
STAN WATFORDSTAN N TIM52.6972312040431617053.083
CASH JAYSTAN N TIM62.64422010112298112.738
TIM JOHNSONSTAN N TIM72.6172371350461411112.594
CHRIS ANDREAALEX N CHRIS82.61249600943011.896
RICH BUCKBRANDON N CASANDRA92.5562200620002.583
DARIEN MARENOALEX N CHRIS102.5360100220102.125
AUSTIN KINGTY N AUSTIN112.469038302036208111.928
ALAN LANGJOHNNY N ALLEN122.349635361051227212.078
TRAVIS SCHNELLERDUSTIN N BILL132.283095111084022.492
TOM WALKERCODY N TOM142.26661910602486111.727
KIREAN KANEALEX N CHRIS152.2462000310001.333
ALEX ORLANDOALEX N CHRIS162.21361451015132002.021
DEREK MOSNOTTY N AUSTIN172.1664200101001.250
DUSTIN WHITEDUSTIN N BILL182.1560249102592011.488
CODY BARNESCODY N TOM192.14662384125103001.561
TAVAUGHN GAINESTAVAUGHN N DEBBIE202.01903020033135101.328
DANNY BLANE N DYLAN211.9464100201001.458
BILL DAVISDUSTIN N BILL221.937828153024146001.503
BRANDON MORRISBRANDON N CASANDRA231.7248143101144021.286
DALTON ENDICOTTDALTON N ANDREYA241.72841811102365101.021
LANE JACKSONLANE N DYLAN251.66901711102146000.847
DYLAN STRICKLANDLANE N DYLAN261.58962110001692000.693
DEBBIE WITMANTAVAUGHN N DEBBIE271.5390912002880000.772
GEORGEBRANDON N CASANDRA281.5160000100000.250
DAVIDDUSTIN N BILL291.4161200000000.167
ANDREYA BERRYDALTON N ANDREYA301.3578216001231010.596
CASANDRA GILBERTBRANDON N CASANDRA311.3490159001442000.531
AUBREEBRANDON N CASANDRA321.09424600730000.512
TALON WALLDALTON N ANDREYA330.90180100100000.097

© 2026 TouchTunes Music Company, LLC. All rights reserved. | Created by LeagueLeader