October 16, 2026

McDonald’s Amusements
3061 Mt. Zion Rd.
Little River, SC 29566843-399-3930www.mbpool.com

Location Stats Report for AR126 – ARM126

Report Date: 10/16/2026 2:43 PM

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

TeamGamesWinsLosses
Division: A
COUPLES THERAPY1176849
RASCALS1176255
THE MIGHTY DARTS1175958
BUNCHA BULLS HIT915338
AIM HIGH SOCIETY915239
BACKYARD DEGENGERATE914645
KCK783741
VILLAGE PEOPLE913655
THE DART KNIGHTS912962

Last Match Results

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
KCKTHE DART KNIGHTS9/17/20267131120
COUPLES THERAPYVILLAGE PEOPLE10/15/202610131120
RASCALSTHE DART KNIGHTS10/15/20261013940
BUNCHA BULLS HITTHE MIGHTY DARTS10/15/20261013850
THE MIGHTY DARTSBUNCHA BULLS HIT10/15/20261013580
AIM HIGH SOCIETYTHE MIGHTY DARTS10/08/2026913580
BACKYARD DEGENGERATEBUNCHA BULLS HIT9/24/2026813580
THE DART KNIGHTSRASCALS10/15/20261013490
VILLAGE PEOPLECOUPLES THERAPY10/15/202610132110

Most Improved Players for week 10, All X01 games:

PlayerTeamPrevious PPDPPDPPD Improvement
ZACH FAUXBUNCHA BULLS HIT18.9719.750.78
MICHAEL HARRELSONCOUPLES THERAPY23.3824.080.70

All X01 games, sorted by PPD:

PlayerTeamRankPPDGamWinHATT809DO10D11D12D3BD5ROLTonHTonHsTHsO
MIKE SELFAIM HIGH SOCIETY127.271220000000010014062
DRAYAIM HIGH SOCIETY226.4883010000005118086
RICH NUTTALLTHE DART KNIGHTS326.374000000010401410
DEREK SEALSAIM HIGH SOCIETY425.0820600000000190140110
MICHAEL HARRELSONCOUPLES THERAPY524.0836150300000033318085
JOHN ERICVILLAGE PEOPLE623.7082000000009014097
KENNY CROWLAIM HIGH SOCIETY723.644100000000301332
TY KINGAIM HIGH SOCIETY821.692450000000017014099
RICHARD GOULDVILLAGE PEOPLE921.6824401000000181180101
STEVEN MILLERRASCALS1021.5236901000000151180100
PAT CARROLLVILLAGE PEOPLE1121.2641000000003013526
STEVE JR GERARDICOUPLES THERAPY1221.1532110100000025118056
BRIAN SEARSBUNCHA BULLS HIT1320.8624702000000112180116
CALEB JAGOBUNCHA BULLS HIT1420.8020100100000011118097
FRANKIE POTTERKCK1520.682050000000012117483
JOHNNY RUIZBACKYARD DEGENGERATE1620.662860000000012014080
DALLAS CARIELLOTHE MIGHTY DARTS1720.41321000000000141154154
JACK RENKTKOVILLAGE PEOPLE1820.138000000000401400
JOEY MALYSKAKCK1919.922470100000015118095
JARED LEMBCKETHE MIGHTY DARTS2019.863690000000020014098
CONOR RAMGEBACKYARD DEGENGERATE2119.762890100000016118085
ZACH FAUXBUNCHA BULLS HIT2219.7524800000000180140113
GREG LEMBCKETHE MIGHTY DARTS2319.692880100000016118084
JUSTIN ROSEVILLAGE PEOPLE2419.672850000000014014080
CODY BARNESBACKYARD DEGENGERATE2519.632830000000014014083
CHESTER GOULDTHE DART KNIGHTS2619.4942000000002013792
NEWT SWARTZTHE DART KNIGHTS2719.44242000000006014086
JARED BROOKSKCK2819.4041000000002013324
CHRIS STONETHE DART KNIGHTS2919.382430000001010117147
DAVE MARTINRASCALS3019.2036120000000010116550
WESS MCFARLANDTHE DART KNIGHTS3119.13123010000004118090
CHRIS REDDISHTHE DART KNIGHTS3218.74203010000005118080
JAMIE GERARDICOUPLES THERAPY3318.413660000000013014076
LANDIN OPRANDIBACKYARD DEGENGERATE3418.162860000000010013840
JIO RENDONKCK3517.972420000000012014037
PAT ORLANDOTHE MIGHTY DARTS3617.77323000000007014789
TOM MEADECOUPLES THERAPY3717.7683010000000118035
CHARLIE MOORERASCALS3817.533260000000014014040
ED SANTERRASCALS3917.454000000000101260
ROCCO SERGIOKCK4017.24245000000006013986
ERIK HOLIGANVILLAGE PEOPLE4117.012440000000050135109
DUSTIN WHITEAIM HIGH SOCIETY4216.83202000000008014056
TRAVIS SCHNELLERAIM HIGH SOCIETY4316.74245000000009014022
JACKSON CORCORANBUNCHA BULLS HIT4416.6816000000000201240
DEREK WOODBUNCHA BULLS HIT4516.54287000000006014030
DARREN MAINECOUPLES THERAPY4616.534000000000101040
ALAN LANGRASCALS4715.9341000000001010020
MIKE CAPPSCOUPLES THERAPY4815.824000000000101330
TODD DEETHE DART KNIGHTS4915.804000000000101000
KENNY MICHEALSVILLAGE PEOPLE5015.63121000000003013440
ANDY STRINGERRASCALS5115.55327000000005013352
SEAN BURKETHE DART KNIGHTS5215.5281000000004012340
JORDAN HUTCHINSONCOUPLES THERAPY5315.44242000000005013340
GRANT HANRAHANTHE MIGHTY DARTS5413.591630000000000056
HALEY GALLAGHERVILLAGE PEOPLE5513.3641000000101014019
TOMMY HEPBURNTHE DART KNIGHTS5612.25810000000000049
ANDY FAVATHE DART KNIGHTS5710.9540000000000000

Most Improved Players for week 10, All Cricket games:

PlayerTeamPrevious MPRMPRMPR Improvement
TOM MEADECOUPLES THERAPY2.592.730.14
GREG LEMBCKETHE MIGHTY DARTS2.072.200.13

All Cricket games, sorted by MPR:

PlayerTeamRankMPRGamWinASTHATWHS5MR6MR7MR8MR9MRSSPRE
TY KINGAIM HIGH SOCIETY13.9218580016512025.222
MIKE SELFAIM HIGH SOCIETY23.7595210727005.056
MICHAEL HARRELSONCOUPLES THERAPY33.4227791012712033.787
DRAYAIM HIGH SOCIETY43.3562200713015.083
DEREK SEALSAIM HIGH SOCIETY53.1615100301524003.600
JOHN ERICVILLAGE PEOPLE63.1262100124003.625
BRIAN SEARSBUNCHA BULLS HIT73.051864001724002.694
STEVEN MILLERRASCALS82.9227930012610002.713
DALLAS CARIELLOTHE MIGHTY DARTS92.882476121262102.708
WESS MCFARLANDTHE DART KNIGHTS102.8790100422002.028
JARED LEMBCKETHE MIGHTY DARTS112.852775001553001.861
STEVE JR GERARDICOUPLES THERAPY122.842489201463022.865
DAVE MARTINRASCALS132.8327710211286013.037
TOM MEADECOUPLES THERAPY142.7361400211001.750
JOHNNY RUIZBACKYARD DEGENGERATE152.73216500984102.679
JUSTIN ROSEVILLAGE PEOPLE162.722164001035002.095
CHESTER GOULDTHE DART KNIGHTS172.6931100300001.750
JACK RENKTKOVILLAGE PEOPLE182.6961200530002.667
KENNY CROWLAIM HIGH SOCIETY192.6631000311003.667
RICH NUTTALLTHE DART KNIGHTS202.6030100010000.917
RICHARD GOULDVILLAGE PEOPLE212.58184501526112.958
CONOR RAMGEBACKYARD DEGENGERATE222.552191101052001.988
CHARLIE MOORERASCALS232.54247310836012.198
CODY BARNESBACKYARD DEGENGERATE242.502147001124102.083
TRAVIS SCHNELLERAIM HIGH SOCIETY252.46183900844002.208
JOEY MALYSKAKCK262.45186500341101.486
FRANKIE POTTERKCK272.45156200505001.900
JORDAN HUTCHINSONCOUPLES THERAPY282.43188200611001.083
DUSTIN WHITEAIM HIGH SOCIETY292.43152700621011.717
CHRIS REDDISHTHE DART KNIGHTS302.42153300631001.483
ZACH FAUXBUNCHA BULLS HIT312.35183500412001.014
ALAN LANGRASCALS322.3030200100000.667
NEWT SWARTZTHE DART KNIGHTS332.27184210533001.694
CALEB JAGOBUNCHA BULLS HIT342.26157300520101.417
PAT CARROLLVILLAGE PEOPLE352.2330000101001.667
CHRIS STONETHE DART KNIGHTS362.21182500751001.597
GREG LEMBCKETHE MIGHTY DARTS372.20213700921001.202
MIKE CAPPSCOUPLES THERAPY382.2031100100000.750
KENNY MICHEALSVILLAGE PEOPLE392.1991200610001.389
LANDIN OPRANDIBACKYARD DEGENGERATE402.11213900412000.917
PAT ORLANDOTHE MIGHTY DARTS412.10246700653001.531
JIO RENDONKCK422.09182400440001.000
JACKSON CORCORANBUNCHA BULLS HIT432.08123200430001.292
JAMIE GERARDICOUPLES THERAPY442.07276600740000.926
ERIK HOLIGANVILLAGE PEOPLE452.05184400121000.722
DEREK WOODBUNCHA BULLS HIT462.04212700621000.964
ANDY STRINGERRASCALS471.96243900622001.031
ROCCO SERGIOKCK481.93183600221101.056
SEAN BURKETHE DART KNIGHTS491.9164000110001.000
HALEY GALLAGHERVILLAGE PEOPLE501.8630000100000.500
TODD DEETHE DART KNIGHTS511.8030000100000.500
ED SANTERRASCALS521.7931000100000.667
JARED BROOKSKCK531.6730000010000.833
GRANT HANRAHANTHE MIGHTY DARTS541.62123100202000.979
DARREN MAINECOUPLES THERAPY551.3330000000000.000
TOMMY HEPBURNTHE DART KNIGHTS561.2560100001000.625
ANDY FAVATHE DART KNIGHTS570.8030000000000.000

© 2026 TouchTunes Music Company, LLC. All rights reserved. | Created by LeagueLeader